SC-APC/SC-APC/1/30 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 30m

1120321
35.583 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
43.411 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)

SC-APC/SC-APC/1/30 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 30m

1120321
35.583 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
43.411 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)
Tootekood 1120321
Tootja NESTOR
Tarnija tootekood LV2429
Minimaalne ostukogus 1 tk
Saadavus
  • Tallinn, Mustamäe 21
  • Tallinn, Lasnamäe 17
  • Tartu 0
  • Pärnu 0
  • Paide 0
  • Jõhvi 0