SC-APC/SC-APC/1/5 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 5m

1120318
16.00 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
19.52 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)

SC-APC/SC-APC/1/5 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 5m

1120318
16.00 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
19.52 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)
Tootekood 1120318
Tootja NESTOR
Tarnija tootekood LV2408
Minimaalne ostukogus 1 tk
Saadavus
  • Tallinn, Mustamäe 3
  • Tallinn, Lasnamäe 11
  • Tartu 5
  • Pärnu 0
  • Paide 0
  • Jõhvi 0