SC-APC/SC-APC/1/90 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 90m

1120317
76.833 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
93.736 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)

SC-APC/SC-APC/1/90 Vahekaabel 1kiud G657D A1 90m

1120317
76.833 €/tk
(Käibemaksuta)
93.736 €/tk
(Käibemaksuga)
Tootekood 1120317
Tootja NESTOR
Tarnija tootekood LV2381
Minimaalne ostukogus 1 tk
Saadavus
  • Tallinn, Mustamäe 0
  • Tallinn, Lasnamäe 9
  • Tartu 3
  • Pärnu 0
  • Paide 0
  • Jõhvi 0